Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For San Luis Obispo, Ca

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for San Luis Obispo, Ca. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare San Luis Obispo, Ca with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 12,1987,580
BustAfghanistan 12,5947,826
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 12,3677,685
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 11,9087,400
FarahAfghanistan 12,5177,778
GardizAfghanistan 12,3117,650
GhazniAfghanistan 12,3327,663
HeratAfghanistan 12,3117,650
JabulsarajAfghanistan 12,1447,547
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 12,2037,583
KabulAfghanistan 12,2097,587
KandaharAfghanistan 12,5867,821
KhostAfghanistan 12,3307,662
KunduzAfghanistan 11,9807,445
MaimanaAfghanistan 12,1057,522
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 11,9977,455
North SalangAfghanistan 12,1277,536
Qalai NawAfghanistan 12,2207,593
SheberghanAfghanistan 12,0167,467
TrinkotAfghanistan 12,4627,744
ZaranjAfghanistan 12,6707,873
ShkoderAlbania 10,5486,554
TiranaAlbania 10,6316,606
VloreAlbania 10,7006,649
AdrarAlgeria 10,6636,626
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 10,1786,325
AlgiersAlgeria 10,1776,324
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 10,4366,485
BatnaAlgeria 10,4416,488
BecharAlgeria 10,2396,362
BejaiaAlgeria 10,2866,392
Beni AbbesAlgeria 10,3506,432
BiskraAlgeria 10,4866,516
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 11,1076,902
ChlefAlgeria 10,1006,277
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 10,4136,471
DjanetAlgeria 11,6107,215
DjelfaAlgeria 10,3446,428
El GoleaAlgeria 10,6546,621
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 10,6586,623
GhardaiaAlgeria 10,5656,565
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 10,7736,695
In AmenasAlgeria 11,2977,020
In SalahAlgeria 10,8996,773
MilianaAlgeria 10,1496,307
OranAlgeria 10,0256,230
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 11,0226,849
SkikdaAlgeria 10,3796,449
TamanrassetAlgeria 11,4617,122
TebessaAlgeria 10,5746,571
TimimounAlgeria 10,5876,579
TindoufAlgeria 10,1076,281
TouggourtAlgeria 10,6526,619
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 7,5854,713
Port BlairAndaman Islands 13,7288,531
Les EscaldesAndorra 9,6075,970
HuamboAngola 15,0279,338
LuandaAngola 14,5409,035
LuenaAngola 15,3119,514
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 14,8689,239
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 12,1317,539
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 12,3077,647
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 12,3007,644
Base OrcadasAntarctica 12,6667,871
ByrdAntarctica 12,7897,947
DavisAntarctica 16,09910,004
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 12,1367,542
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 13,4058,330
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 10,1026,278
AzulArgentina 10,1786,324
Bahia BlancaArgentina 10,1876,330
BarilocheArgentina 9,8776,138
Buenos AiresArgentina 10,0996,276
CeresArgentina 9,5015,904
ChamicalArgentina 9,2525,749
ChepesArgentina 9,3125,786
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 10,4626,501
ConcordiaArgentina 9,8806,140
CórdobaArgentina 9,4645,881
Cordoba ObsArgentina 9,4735,887
CorrientesArgentina 9,5345,925
EsquelArgentina 10,0336,235
EzeizaArgentina 10,1136,285
FormosaArgentina 9,4785,889
General PicoArgentina 9,8476,119
GualeguaychuArgentina 9,9696,195
JuninArgentina 9,9366,174
La PlataArgentina 10,1676,318
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 8,6265,360
La RiojaArgentina 9,1375,678
LaboulayeArgentina 9,7456,056
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 10,6206,599
Las LomitasArgentina 9,1925,712
Malarg EArgentina 9,4795,891
MaquinchaoArgentina 10,0166,224
Mar Del PlataArgentina 10,4126,470
Marcos JuarezArgentina 9,7106,034
MendozaArgentina 9,3015,780
Mendoza AeroArgentina 9,3015,780
Monte CaserosArgentina 9,8286,107
NeuquenArgentina 9,8556,124
Nueve De JulioArgentina 10,0096,220
OranArgentina 8,8015,469
ParanaArgentina 9,7496,058
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 9,8196,102
PehuajoArgentina 9,9776,200
PergaminoArgentina 9,9076,156
PigeArgentina 10,0846,266
Pilar ObsArgentina 9,5145,912
PosadasArgentina 9,7316,047
PresidenciaArgentina 9,3605,817
Puente Del IncaArgentina 9,2325,737
Punta IndioArgentina 10,2386,362
Rafaela IntaArgentina 9,6305,984
ReconquistaArgentina 9,6015,966
Rio CuartoArgentina 9,6085,971
Rio GallegosArgentina 10,8676,753
RivadaviaArgentina 8,9835,582
RosarioArgentina 9,8176,101
SaltaArgentina 8,8565,503
San AntonioArgentina 10,1796,325
San LuisArgentina 9,4875,895
San RafaelArgentina 9,4715,886
Santa RosaArgentina 9,8856,143
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 9,1725,700
SarmientoArgentina 10,3636,439
TrelewArgentina 10,3676,442
TucumanArgentina 9,0365,615
UshuaiaArgentina 11,1776,945
Villa DoloresArgentina 9,4565,876
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 9,3855,832
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 9,5865,957
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 11,5227,160
GeorgetownAscension Island 12,0197,469
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 12,9868,070
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,7369,157
Alice SpringsAustralia 12,8177,965
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,9258,031
AmberleyAustralia 11,4147,093
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 12,1157,528
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 11,3657,063
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,5498,420
CairnsAustralia 11,3627,060
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 12,1457,547
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,6959,131
CedunaAustralia 13,2568,238
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 11,8847,385
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 12,0547,490
Cobar MoAustralia 12,2067,585
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 11,4127,091
Coffs HarbourAustralia 11,5437,173
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 13,4658,367
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,4387,729
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,4367,728
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 15,4339,590
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 12,0227,471
East SaleAustralia 12,4577,741
Esperance (po)Australia 14,3468,915
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,3458,914
EssendonAustralia 12,6117,836
ForrestAustralia 13,6778,499
Gabo IslandAustralia 12,2137,589
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,7799,184
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 13,3818,315
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,0718,122
Hobart (airport)Australia 12,6697,872
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 12,6847,882
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 11,7367,293
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,2608,861
Launceston WsoAustralia 12,6277,847
LavertonAustralia 12,6287,847
LearmonthAustralia 14,5239,025
LongreachAustralia 11,8827,384
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 11,8827,383
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 11,1476,927
Low HeadAustralia 12,6347,851
Mackay MoAustralia 11,3157,031
Macquarie IslandAustralia 12,5257,783
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,9588,674
MeekatharraAustralia 14,3358,908
Melbourne (airport)Australia 12,6137,838
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 12,6097,835
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 12,6597,866
Mount GambierAustralia 12,9378,039
Mount IsaAustralia 12,1457,547
Norfolk IslandAustralia 10,3006,401
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 11,8257,348
Nowra RanAustralia 12,0197,469
NuriootpaAustralia 12,9248,031
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,4018,949
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 12,8818,005
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,7919,191
Port HedlandAustralia 14,0128,707
RichmondAustralia 11,9247,409
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 11,3447,049
Sydney (airport)Australia 11,9127,402
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 11,9057,398
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,5617,805
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 12,5607,805
Thursday Island MoAustralia 11,2937,018
TibooburraAustralia 12,4137,714
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 11,4167,094
WaggaAustralia 12,2747,627
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 15,4449,597
WilliamtownAustralia 11,7937,328
Willis Island M.O.Australia 10,9526,805
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,1818,812
WoomeraAustralia 12,9448,044
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,8697,997
GrazAustria 9,9156,162
InnsbruckAustria 9,7096,033
KlagenfurtAustria 9,8986,151
LinzAustria 9,7486,057
SalzburgAustria 9,7366,050
ViennaAustria 9,8386,113
Zell Am SeeAustria 9,7706,071
AgdamAzerbaijan 11,5837,198
AstaraAzerbaijan 11,7827,321
GancaAzerbaijan 11,5017,147
GoycayAzerbaijan 11,5257,162
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 11,4987,145
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 8,1025,035
LerwickUk 8,1025,035
QabalaAzerbaijan 11,4907,140
QubaAzerbaijan 11,4567,119
SakiAzerbaijan 11,4547,118
SalyanAzerbaijan 11,6587,244
SamaxiAzerbaijan 11,5387,170
XacmazAzerbaijan 11,4557,119
XankandiAzerbaijan 11,5837,198
YardmiliAzerbaijan 11,7247,285
YevlaxAzerbaijan 11,5207,159
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 11,3987,083
Horta, FaialAzores 7,8604,884
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 8,1275,050
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 7,6214,736
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 4,2992,671
MuharraqBahrain 13,1468,169
ChittagongBangladesh 12,7587,928
DhakaBangladesh 12,7007,892
CharnocksBarbados 6,5964,099
BrestBelarus 9,7386,052
GomelBelarus 9,9236,166
GrodnoBelarus 9,6045,968
MinskBelarus 9,6786,014
MogilevBelarus 9,7416,053
VitebskBelarus 9,6135,973
BrusselsBelgium 9,0815,643
D’UccleBelgium 9,0815,643
OstendeBelgium 8,9775,579
Belize CityBelize 3,7692,342
BeninBenin 12,5227,781
BohiconBenin 12,4357,727
CotonouBenin 12,5227,781
KandiBenin 12,2047,584
NatitingouBenin 12,1437,546
ParakouBenin 12,3157,653
SaveBenin 12,4037,707
BermudaBermuda 5,1493,200
La PazBolivia 7,9894,964
Santa CruzBolivia 8,4625,258
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 10,3346,421
FrancistownBotswana 16,58710,307
MaunBotswana 16,15610,040
TshaneBotswana 16,24710,096
AimoresBrazil 10,3676,442
AlagoinhasBrazil 10,1156,286
AltamiraBrazil 8,3075,162
Alto TapajosBrazil 8,1385,057
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 10,3306,419
ApodiBrazil 9,7526,060
AracajuBrazil 10,1606,313
AracuaiBrazil 10,1096,282
AragarcasBrazil 9,1895,710
AraxaBrazil 9,8816,140
Arco VerdeBrazil 9,9956,211
BageBrazil 10,1596,313
BambuiBrazil 9,9906,208
BarbacenaBrazil 10,2576,374
BarbalhaBrazil 9,7266,044
BarcelosBrazil 7,2244,489
BarraBrazil 9,6305,984
Barra Do CordaBrazil 9,0745,639
BarreirasBrazil 9,5425,930
BelémBrazil 8,5215,295
Belo HorizonteBrazil 10,1556,311
BelterraBrazil 8,0274,988
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 9,4155,851
Bom JesusBrazil 10,2376,361
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 9,7546,061
BrasiliaBrazil 9,5385,927
BrevesBrazil 8,3575,193
C. ItapemirimBrazil 10,4536,496
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 10,5156,534
CabroboBrazil 9,8016,090
CaceresBrazil 8,7585,442
CaetiteBrazil 9,8756,137
Campina GrandeBrazil 10,0266,230
Campo GrandeBrazil 9,3245,794
Campo MouraoBrazil 9,7606,065
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 10,2086,343
Campos SalesBrazil 9,6085,971
CanavieirasBrazil 10,2996,400
CaparaoBrazil 10,3676,442
CapinopolisBrazil 9,6045,968
CaratingaBrazil 10,2966,398
CaravelasBrazil 10,4086,467
CarinhanhaBrazil 9,7716,072
CarolinaBrazil 9,0035,594
Castro, ParanáBrazil 9,9976,212
CataguasesBrazil 10,3556,435
CatalaoBrazil 9,7026,029
CatanduvaBrazil 9,8246,104
CaxiasBrazil 9,2035,719
Caxias Do SulBrazil 10,2156,348
Ceara MirimBrazil 9,9676,194
Cel. PachecoBrazil 10,3216,414
ChapecoBrazil 9,9626,190
Cidade VeraBrazil 8,5725,327
CipoBrazil 10,0406,239
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 8,9065,534
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 10,1376,299
CordeiroBrazil 10,4256,478
CorrentinaBrazil 9,6515,997
CorumbaBrazil 8,9975,591
CoximBrazil 9,1705,698
CrateusBrazil 9,4635,881
CuiabaBrazil 8,8475,497
CuritibaBrazil 10,0996,275
DiamantinaBrazil 10,0716,258
DiamantinoBrazil 8,7365,428
DouradosBrazil 9,4395,865
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 10,3686,443
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 10,2156,348
EspinosaBrazil 9,9196,164
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 10,1246,291
FloraniaBrazil 9,8716,134
FlorestaBrazil 9,8746,136
FlorianoBrazil 9,3585,815
FlorianopolisBrazil 10,3046,403
FormosaBrazil 9,5725,948
FortalezaBrazil 9,5595,940
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 9,6996,027
FrancaBrazil 9,9086,157
GaranhunsBrazil 10,0766,261
GoianiaBrazil 9,4895,897
GoiasBrazil 9,3645,819
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 10,2526,370
GrajauBrazil 8,9895,586
GuairaBrazil 9,6185,977
GuaramirangaBrazil 9,5565,938
GuaratingaBrazil 10,3176,411
IbiriteBrazil 10,1516,308
IguatuBrazil 9,6646,005
IlheusBrazil 10,2336,359
ImperatrizBrazil 8,8795,517
IndaialBrazil 10,2066,342
IpameriBrazil 9,6525,998
IraiBrazil 9,9206,165
IreceBrazil 9,7596,064
ItaberabaBrazil 9,9676,193
ItacoatiaraBrazil 7,7604,822
ItaitubaBrazil 8,0515,003
ItamarandibaBrazil 10,1086,281
ItaperunaBrazil 10,4116,469
ItapevaBrazil 10,0266,231
ItirucuBrazil 10,0626,253
ItuacuBrazil 9,9746,198
IvinhemaBrazil 9,5135,912
JacarezinhoBrazil 9,8856,142
JacobinaBrazil 9,8746,136
JaguaruanaBrazil 9,6996,027
Joao PessoaBrazil 10,1106,282
Joao PinheiroBrazil 9,8186,101
Juiz De ForaBrazil 10,3266,417
LavrasBrazil 10,1546,310
LencoisBrazil 9,8856,142
LinharesBrazil 10,4466,491
LondrinaBrazil 9,8056,093
MacapaBrazil 8,1925,090
MacauBrazil 9,8236,104
MaceioBrazil 10,2006,338
MachadoBrazil 10,1086,281
ManausBrazil 7,6244,738
MarabaBrazil 8,7215,419
MaringaBrazil 9,7476,057
Monte AlegreBrazil 8,0605,009
Monte AzulBrazil 9,9326,172
Monte SantoBrazil 9,9286,170
MonteiroBrazil 9,9626,191
Montes ClarosBrazil 9,9466,180
Morada NovaBrazil 9,6636,005
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 9,8106,096
Nova FriburgoBrazil 10,4286,480
ObidosBrazil 7,9294,927
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 10,0966,274
ParacatuBrazil 9,7266,044
ParanaBrazil 9,3255,795
ParanaguaBrazil 10,1646,316
ParanaibaBrazil 9,5445,931
ParintinsBrazil 7,8724,892
ParnaibaBrazil 9,2275,734
Passo FundoBrazil 10,0606,251
Patos De MinasBrazil 9,8506,121
PaulistanaBrazil 9,6155,975
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 9,9586,188
Pedra AzulBrazil 10,1196,288
PeixeBrazil 9,2315,736
PetrolinaBrazil 9,7556,062
PicosBrazil 9,5145,912
PiraiBrazil 10,3396,425
PirenopolisBrazil 9,4565,876
PompeuBrazil 10,0186,225
Ponta PoraBrazil 9,3935,837
Porto De MozBrazil 8,2055,099
Porto UniaoBrazil 10,0176,224
Porto VelhoBrazil 7,7124,793
Porto-AlegreBrazil 10,2746,384
Porto-NacionalBrazil 9,1355,677
PosseBrazil 9,5565,938
QuixeramobimBrazil 9,5885,958
RecifeBrazil 10,1666,318
RemansoBrazil 9,6285,983
Rio BrancoBrazil 7,4974,658
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 10,4186,474
Rio NegroBrazil 10,1056,279
Rio VerdeBrazil 9,4395,866
SalvadorBrazil 10,1666,317
Santa MariaBrazil 10,0696,257
SantaremBrazil 8,0344,993
SantosBrazil 10,2306,357
Sao CarlosBrazil 9,9726,197
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 8,5615,320
Sao GoncaloBrazil 9,7866,081
Sao JoaquimBrazil 10,2496,369
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 9,8776,138
Sao LourencoBrazil 10,2116,345
Sao LuisBrazil 8,9655,571
Sao MateusBrazil 10,4196,474
São PauloBrazil 10,1766,324
Sao SimaoBrazil 9,9636,191
Sena MadureiraBrazil 7,3644,576
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 9,8526,122
SerrinhaBrazil 10,0366,236
Sete LagoasBrazil 10,0986,275
SobralBrazil 9,3965,839
SoureBrazil 8,4655,260
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 9,5085,908
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 10,3716,445
SurubimBrazil 10,0816,264
TaguatingaBrazil 9,4355,863
TarauacaBrazil 7,1254,428
TauaBrazil 9,5405,928
TefeBrazil 7,2464,503
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 10,2216,351
TeresinaBrazil 9,2655,757
TiriosBrazil 7,6104,729
TorresBrazil 10,3376,423
TracuateuaBrazil 8,6345,365
Tres LagoasBrazil 9,5795,953
TriunfoBrazil 9,8656,130
TucuruiBrazil 8,5615,320
TuriacuBrazil 8,8135,476
UaupesBrazil 6,7904,220
UbatubaBrazil 10,2986,399
UberabaBrazil 9,8136,098
VassourasBrazil 10,3426,427
VicosaBrazil 10,3006,401
VitoriaBrazil 10,4836,514
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 10,0856,267
Ze DocaBrazil 8,9335,551
BurgasBulgaria 10,8216,724
LomBulgaria 10,5346,546
PlevenBulgaria 10,6276,604
PlovdivBulgaria 10,7556,683
SadovoBulgaria 10,7646,689
SandanskiBulgaria 10,7566,684
SofiaBulgaria 10,6536,620
VarnaBulgaria 10,7676,691
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 11,7577,306
BurundiBurundi 15,3509,539
Phnom PenhCambodia 12,9408,041
SiemreapCambodia 12,8567,989
BatouriCameroon 13,6158,461
DoualaCameroon 13,2948,261
GarouaCameroon 13,1428,166
MamfeCameroon 13,1248,155
MarouaCameroon 13,1118,147
NgaoundereCameroon 13,3198,277
NkoundjaCameroon 13,2438,230
YaoundeCameroon 13,4478,356
YokoCameroon 13,3768,312
Abbotsford, BcCanada 1,564972
Agassiz, BcCanada 1,585985
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,7992,361
Alert Bay, BcCanada 5,5003,418
Alert, NunavutCanada 5,7123,550
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 3,0911,921
Atikokan, OnCanada 2,8461,768
Bagotville, QcCanada 4,3232,686
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 1,598993
Baker Lake, NtCanada 3,6662,278
Banff, AbCanada 1,8531,151
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 3,7062,303
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 5,3963,353
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 1,8251,134
Bissett, MbCanada 2,6971,676
Blue River, BcCanada 1,9101,187
Bonavista, NfCanada 3,8412,387
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 2,1911,361
Brandon, MbCanada 2,3781,478
Broadview, SkCanada 2,2651,408
Broughton Island, NtCanada 5,0713,151
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 1,8561,154
Burgeo, NfCanada 6,1203,803
Burns Lake, BcCanada 2,1891,361
Byron Bay, NtCanada 3,8262,377
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 1,8771,167
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 3,9172,434
Campbell River, BcCanada 1,6981,055
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 5,1493,200
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 4,9833,096
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 4,6152,868
Cape Parry, NtCanada 3,9172,434
Cape Scott, BcCanada 1,8541,152
Cape St James, BcCanada 2,0451,271
Cartwright, NfCanada 5,2863,285
Castlegar, BcCanada 1,6141,003
Chapais, QcCanada 4,0532,519
Charlo, NbCanada 4,6702,902
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 4,9273,062
Charlottetown, PeCanada 4,9263,061
Chatham Point, BcCanada 1,7421,082
Chatham, NbCanada 4,7422,947
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 3,7692,342
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 3,8522,393
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 4,8212,996
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 3,2942,047
Clinton Point, NtCanada 3,8452,389
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,0023,109
Cold Lake, AbCanada 2,3131,437
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 3,5632,214
Comox, BcCanada 1,6671,036
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 3,4622,151
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 4,1132,556
Coronation, AbCanada 2,0441,270
Cranbrook, BcCanada 1,6801,044
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 5,2843,283
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 2,4531,525
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 2,3071,434
Dease Lake, BcCanada 2,6881,670
Deer Lake, NfCanada 5,3113,300
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 4,8262,999
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 4,2182,621
Dryden, OnCanada 2,8181,751
Earlton, OnCanada 3,6742,283
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 2,1181,316
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 2,1581,341
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 2,1461,334
Edson, AbCanada 2,0961,303
Egg Island, BcCanada 1,8881,173
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 3,2362,011
Estevan, SkCanada 2,1601,342
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 2,1201,317
Eureka, NtCanada 5,2313,251
Flin Flon, MbCanada 2,6461,645
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 2,7411,703
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 2,5181,565
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 2,6531,649
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 1,8561,153
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,9761,849
Fort Smith, NtCanada 2,8581,776
Fort St John, BcCanada 2,3621,468
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 2,6261,632
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 4,6592,895
Fredericton, NbCanada 4,6702,902
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,7452,949
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 5,5193,429
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 3,0941,923
Gladman Point, NtCanada 1,553965
Golden, BcCanada 1,8411,144
Goose, NfCanada 5,0653,147
Gore Bay, OnCanada 3,4312,132
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 2,2501,398
Greenwood, NsCanada 4,8062,986
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 5,0083,112
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 3,1011,927
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 4,9163,055
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 4,9163,055
Hamilton, OnCanada 3,6202,250
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 5,0673,149
Harrow, OnCanada 3,3762,098
Hay River, NtCanada 2,8971,800
Hope, BcCanada 1,598993
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,1142,557
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 4,0722,530
Inuvik, NtCanada 3,7852,352
Iqaluit, NtCanada 4,7452,949
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 4,9363,067
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 2,1491,335
Kamloops, BcCanada 1,7471,085
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 3,5072,179
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 3,5052,178
Kelowna, BcCanada 1,6681,037
Kenora, OnCanada 2,7121,685
Kingston, OnCanada 3,8882,416
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 4,0202,498
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 3,6682,280
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 4,6052,862
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 4,0902,541
La Ronge, SkCanada 2,5451,582
La Tuque, QcCanada 3,3042,053
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 3,7572,335
Langara, BcCanada 2,3371,452
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 3,2382,012
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 1,7661,097
London, OnCanada 3,5212,188
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 4,6952,918
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 2,8551,774
Lytton, BcCanada 1,6941,052
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 4,3072,677
Maniwaki, QcCanada 3,9392,448
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 1,7911,113
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 3,3412,076
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 2,0151,252
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 1,8671,160
Merry Island, BcCanada 1,6251,010
Moncton, NbCanada 4,8092,989
Mont Joli, QcCanada 4,5282,814
Montreal, QuebecCanada 4,1382,571
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 4,1122,555
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 2,1131,313
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 3,6802,287
Morden, MbCanada 2,4451,519
Muskoka, OnCanada 3,6772,285
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,9873,099
Nanaimo, BcCanada 1,593990
Natashquan, QcCanada 4,9853,098
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 4,3682,714
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,3892,106
North Battleford, SkCanada 2,2171,377
North Bay, OnCanada 3,6782,285
Ottawa (airport)Canada 3,9622,462
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 3,9632,463
Peace River, AbCanada 2,3761,476
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 4,1972,608
Penticton, BcCanada 1,6121,002
Petawawa, OnCanada 3,8362,384
Peterborough, OnCanada 3,7472,329
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 3,0561,899
Port Alberni, BcCanada 1,6241,009
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 5,2073,236
Port Hardy, BcCanada 1,8181,129
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 2,4771,539
Prince Albert, SkCanada 2,3561,464
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 2,1041,307
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 2,2661,408
Princeton, BcCanada 2,3391,453
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 4,6302,877
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 4,2932,668
Quesnel, BcCanada 2,0081,248
Red Deer, AbCanada 1,9921,238
Red Lake, OnCanada 2,8151,749
Regina (cda), SkCanada 2,1671,347
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 2,1641,345
Resolute, NtCanada 4,6302,877
Revelstoke, BcCanada 1,7891,112
Roberval, QcCanada 4,2302,629
Sable Island, NsCanada 5,2083,237
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 1,8061,122
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 4,7262,937
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 2,2001,367
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 4,4812,785
Sarnia, OnCanada 4,7282,938
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 2,2201,379
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 3,2932,046
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 4,6532,892
Scott, SkCanada 2,1581,341
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 4,6692,901
Shearwater, NsCanada 4,9223,058
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 4,2732,655
Shingle Point, YtCanada 3,9072,428
Simcoe, OnCanada 2,8181,751
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 2,8871,794
Slave Lake, AbCanada 2,3061,433
Smithers, BcCanada 2,2561,402
Stephenville, NfCanada 5,2383,255
Summerside, PeCanada 4,8713,027
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 2,0121,250
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 2,0071,247
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 5,1633,208
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 4,1902,604
Terrace, BcCanada 2,2431,394
Teslin, YtCanada 2,9231,817
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 2,6151,625
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 2,8571,776
Thompson, MbCanada 2,9061,806
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 2,9911,859
Timmins, OnCanada 3,5642,215
Tofino, BcCanada 1,6141,003
Toronto, OntarioCanada 3,6642,277
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 3,6452,265
Trenton, OnCanada 3,8142,370
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 3,1951,986
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 5,0873,161
Uranium City, SkCanada 2,8791,789
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 3,8192,373
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 1,589987
Vegreville, AbCanada 2,1721,350
Vermilion, AbCanada 2,1911,361
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 1,531951
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 1,504935
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 4,6332,879
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 3,5852,228
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 2,8501,771
Whitehorse, YtCanada 3,0331,885
Wiarton, OnCanada 3,5332,195
Windsor, OnCanada 3,3722,095
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 2,5401,578
Wynyard, SkCanada 2,2941,426
Yarmouth, NsCanada 4,7292,939
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,0881,919
Yorkton, SkCanada 2,3391,453
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 9,5375,926
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 9,4345,862
SalCape Verde 9,6556,000
BanguiCentral African Republic 13,9288,655
BiraoCentral African Republic 13,7028,514
AbecheChad 13,2578,238
FayaChad 12,7767,939
MoundouChad 13,4008,327
N’DjamenaChad 13,0238,093
AntofagastaChile 8,4035,222
AricaChile 7,9844,962
Balmaceda PuertoChile 10,2656,379
ChicoChile 10,3236,415
ChillanChile 9,4345,862
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 9,3945,838
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 8,7465,435
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 10,1706,319
Curico-General FreireChile 9,3395,803
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 8,1785,082
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 7,0234,364
Isla Diego RamirezChile 11,2997,021
La Serena-La FloridaChile 8,9055,534
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 9,7316,047
ParronChile 9,3115,786
Puerto AysenChile 10,1726,321
Puerto MonttChile 9,8036,092
Punta ArenasChile 10,9176,784
QuinteroChile 9,1635,694
SantiagoChile 9,2435,744
SewellChile 9,3115,786
Temuco-MaquehueChile 9,5925,961
ValdiviaChile 9,6525,998
Valdivia-PichoyChile 9,6996,027
VallenarChile 8,8865,522
ValparaisoChile 9,1765,702
AltaiChina 10,3716,445
BeijingChina 9,8256,105
ChangchunChina 8,9815,581
ChangduChina 11,6477,237
ChangshaChina 10,9956,832
ChengduChina 11,3247,037
ChongqingChina 11,2827,011
DuianChina 11,1146,906
ErlianChina 9,7586,064
GanzhouChina 11,0446,863
GuangzhouChina 11,3647,061
HaikouChina 11,8537,366
HailarChina 8,9015,531
HamiChina 10,6796,636
HetanChina 11,7087,275
JiuquanChina 10,7686,691
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 11,5587,182
KashiChina 11,5537,179
KunmingChina 11,9107,401
LanzhouChina 10,8446,738
Lhasa, TibetChina 12,0757,504
NanchangChina 10,7616,687
NanjingChina 10,2986,399
NanningChina 11,7707,314
PingbianChina 10,7106,656
QingdaoChina 9,8806,139
QiqiharChina 8,8095,474
RuoqiangChina 11,2546,993
ShanghaiChina 10,1776,324
ShantouChina 11,1236,912
ShenyangChina 9,2495,747
TaiyuanChina 10,2316,358
TaoyuanChina 10,6656,628
TengchongChina 12,1437,546
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 10,7896,704
Xi’AnChina 10,7256,665
XichangChina 11,6757,255
YanjiChina 8,7915,463
YichangChina 10,8896,766
YinchuanChina 10,5116,532
YiningChina 10,9506,805
ZhengzhouChina 10,4096,468
ZhijiangChina 11,2667,001
Aepto.San LuisColombia 5,8793,653
Antonio NarinoColombia 5,8613,642
AraucaColombia 5,9863,719
BarranquillaColombia 5,3743,339
Benito SalasColombia 5,9003,666
BogotáColombia 5,8653,645
Camilo DazaColombia 5,7723,587
El CaranoColombia 5,5863,471
Las GaviotasColombia 6,1483,820
MatecanaColombia 5,7253,558
PeralesColombia 5,8023,605
Pto.CarrenoColombia 6,3273,932
Rafael NunezColombia 5,3403,318
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 4,6642,898
Simon BolivarColombia 5,4043,358
VanguardiaColombia 5,9493,697
Vasquez CoboColombia 6,8764,273
YariguiesColombia 5,7273,559
MoroniComoros 16,97510,548
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 4,6502,889
LimonCosta Rica 4,7462,949
PuntarenasCosta Rica 4,5992,858
San JoseCosta Rica 4,6622,897
CrikvenicaCroatia 10,0506,245
DubrovnikCroatia 10,4336,483
SibenikCroatia 10,2356,360
SplitCroatia 10,2806,388
ZagrebCroatia 10,0466,243
CamagueyCuba 4,4452,762
CasablancaCuba 3,9512,455
HavanaCuba 3,9562,458
WillemstadCuraçao 5,7973,603
FamagustaCyprus 11,7967,330
LarnacaCyprus 11,8107,339
LimassolCyprus 11,8107,339
NicosiaCyprus 11,7717,314
BrnoCzech Republic 9,7676,070
ChebCzech Republic 9,5065,907
MosnovCzech Republic 9,7736,073
PragueCzech Republic 9,5815,954
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,5079,015
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,4859,001
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,3968,946
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 15,9149,889
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 15,2679,487
CopenhagenDenmark 9,0125,600
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 9,1435,681
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 8,8725,513
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 8,8075,473
MarstalDenmark 9,0075,597
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 9,0685,635
OdenseDenmark 8,9585,567
RandersDenmark 8,8505,499
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 9,1315,674
StudsgårdDenmark 8,8375,491
TønderDenmark 8,9345,551
TylstrupDenmark 8,7835,458
TystofteDenmark 9,0045,595
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 8,8125,476
VestervigDenmark 8,7555,440
DjiboutiDjibouti 14,5769,058
Melville HallDominica 6,2843,905
AltamiraDominican Republic 5,1813,220
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 5,3333,314
AzuaDominican Republic 5,2503,262
BaniDominican Republic 5,3063,297
BarahonaDominican Republic 5,2403,256
BayaguanaDominican Republic 5,3413,319
CabreraDominican Republic 5,2693,274
ConstanzDominican Republic 5,2363,254
CotuiDominican Republic 5,2793,281
DajabonDominican Republic 5,1063,173
DuvergeDominican Republic 5,1933,227
El CercadoDominican Republic 5,1723,214
El SeyboDominican Republic 5,3973,354
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 5,2353,253
Hato MayorDominican Republic 5,3763,341
HigueyDominican Republic 5,4353,377
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 5,1573,205
ImbertDominican Republic 5,1963,229
JarabacoaDominican Republic 5,2293,249
JimaniDominican Republic 5,1653,209
La RomanaDominican Republic 5,4193,367
La VegaDominican Republic 5,2383,255
Las AmericasDominican Republic 5,3563,329
LuperonDominican Republic 5,1593,206
MichesDominican Republic 5,3813,344
MocaDominican Republic 5,2263,247
MoncionDominican Republic 5,1663,210
Monte CristiDominican Republic 5,0953,166
Monte PlataDominican Republic 5,3243,308
NaguaDominican Republic 5,2893,287
NeybaDominican Republic 5,1983,230
PedernalesDominican Republic 5,1933,227
PimentelDominican Republic 5,2763,278
PoloDominican Republic 5,2323,251
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 5,2023,233
RestauracionDominican Republic 5,1543,203
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 5,2533,264
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 5,2503,262
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 5,3923,350
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 5,3473,323
SalcedoDominican Republic 5,2373,254
SamanaDominican Republic 5,3453,321
San CristobalDominican Republic 5,3273,311
San J. MatasDominican Republic 5,1963,229
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 5,2763,278
San JuanDominican Republic 5,1973,229
San R. YumaDominican Republic 5,4473,385
SanchezDominican Republic 5,3193,305
SantiagoDominican Republic 5,2053,235
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 5,1453,197
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 5,3373,316
TamayoDominican Republic 5,2203,244
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 5,2973,292
Villa RivaDominican Republic 5,2943,290
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 5,1243,184
YamasaDominican Republic 5,3053,297
YasicaDominican Republic 5,2073,236
Rapa NuiEaster Island 7,0194,362
CanarEcuador 6,0503,759
GuayaquilEcuador 5,9473,695
IzobambaEcuador 5,9023,668
La ConcordiaEcuador 5,8073,609
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 6,1533,824
MilagroEcuador 5,9653,706
OtavaloEcuador 5,8763,651
PichilingueEcuador 5,8923,661
PortoviejoEcuador 5,8113,611
PuyoEcuador 6,0403,753
QuitoEcuador 5,8913,661
RumipambaEcuador 5,9513,698
San GabrielEcuador 5,8813,655
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 12,0547,490
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 12,2857,634
AswanEgypt 12,9028,017
AsyutEgypt 12,5157,777
BahariyaEgypt 12,2967,641
Beni SuefEgypt 12,3137,651
CairoEgypt 12,2207,594
DabaaEgypt 12,0077,461
DakhlaEgypt 12,5827,818
El ArishEgypt 12,2117,588
El TorEgypt 12,4997,767
FarafraEgypt 12,3837,695
HelwanEgypt 12,2437,608
HurguadaEgypt 12,6117,836
IsmailiaEgypt 12,2037,583
KhargaEgypt 12,6547,864
KosseirEgypt 12,7367,914
LuxorEgypt 12,7237,906
Mersa MatruhEgypt 11,9267,411
MinyaEgypt 12,3987,704
Port-SaidEgypt 12,1327,539
Ras ElnakbEgypt 12,3987,704
Ras NsranyEgypt 12,5517,799
Ras-SedrEgypt 12,3237,658
SalloumEgypt 11,8167,343
Siwa OasisEgypt 12,0587,493
SohagEgypt 12,5927,825
St. KatrineEgypt 12,4667,746
TahrirEgypt 12,1377,542
TantaEgypt 12,1357,541
AcajutlaEl Salvador 3,9272,440
IlopangoEl Salvador 3,9752,470
Los AndesEl Salvador 3,9192,435
San SalvadorEl Salvador 3,9672,465
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 13,2368,225
AsmaraEritrea 14,0368,722
AssabEritrea 14,4018,949
MassawaEritrea 14,0208,712
TallinEstonia 9,0515,624
TartuEstonia 9,2125,724
VilsandiEstonia 9,0725,637
Addis AbabaEthiopia 14,6839,124
GonderEthiopia 14,2618,862
NegeleEthiopia 15,0909,377
StanleyFalkland Islands 11,4257,100
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 7,7384,808
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 7,6944,781
Laucala BayFiji 8,6985,405
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 8,7465,435
NandiFiji 8,7465,435
Ono-I-LauFiji 8,6805,394
HelsinkiFinland 8,9765,578
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 8,9705,574
JoensuuFinland 8,8435,495
JokioinenFinland 8,8835,520
JyvskylFinland 8,7825,457
KajaaniFinland 8,6395,369
KuopioFinland 8,7785,455
KuusamoFinland 8,5005,282
LappeenrantaFinland 8,9755,577
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 8,8515,500
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 8,7565,441
OuluFinland 8,5255,298
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 8,3115,165
TampereFinland 8,8275,485
TurkuFinland 8,8795,518
VaasaFinland 8,6225,358
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 10,0526,246
BiarritzFrance 9,3565,814
BordeauxFrance 9,2985,778
BrestFrance 8,8165,478
CaenFrance 8,9715,575
ChateaurouxFrance 9,2695,760
DijonFrance 9,4095,847
GourdonFrance 9,4195,853
GrenobleFrance 9,6175,976
Le MansFrance 9,1035,657
LilleFrance 9,0405,618
LyonFrance 9,5295,921
MarseilleFrance 9,7346,049
MontpellierFrance 9,6556,000
NancyFrance 9,3465,807
NantesFrance 9,0675,634
NiceFrance 9,8216,103
ParisFrance 9,1435,682
PerpignanFrance 9,6646,005
StrasbourgFrance 9,4255,857
ToulonFrance 9,8006,090
ToulouseFrance 9,5095,909
CayenneFrench Guiana 7,7594,821
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 7,6874,777
RochambeauFrench Guiana 7,7594,822
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 7,8704,891
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 7,5674,702
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 5,3313,313
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 6,5784,087
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 6,5764,086
HaoFrench Polynesia 6,2663,894
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 6,6304,120
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 6,0553,763
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 7,1494,442
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 18,32711,389
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 18,17411,294
BitamGabon 13,5828,440
CocobeachGabon 13,5148,398
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 14,0368,722
LambarnGabon 13,6958,510
LastourvilleGabon 13,9068,641
LibrevilleGabon 13,5418,414
MakokouGabon 13,8098,581
MayumbaGabon 13,9318,657
MitzicGabon 13,6868,505
MkamboGabon 13,8588,612
MoandaGabon 14,0048,702
MouilaGabon 13,8468,604
Port-GentilGabon 13,5728,434
TchibanGabon 13,9198,650
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 5,1553,204
BanjulGambia 10,4226,476
SukhumiGeorgia 11,1356,920
TbilisiGeorgia 11,3697,065
BerlinGermany 9,3295,797
BrockenGermany 9,2785,765
CologneGermany 9,1895,710
DresdenGermany 9,4685,883
ErfurtGermany 9,3645,819
EssenGermany 9,1525,687
FichtelbergGermany 9,4985,902
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 9,3385,803
GeisenheimGermany 9,3175,790
GorlitzGermany 9,5135,911
HamburgGermany 9,0925,650
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 9,0925,650
HannoverGermany 9,1805,705
HelgolandGermany 8,9575,566
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 9,6465,994
KarlsruheGermany 9,4225,855
KasselGermany 9,2715,761
KonstanzGermany 9,5735,949
LeipzigGermany 9,3885,834
LindenbergGermany 9,3855,832
MagdeburgGermany 9,2905,773
MunichGermany 9,6345,987
MünsterGermany 9,1335,676
NeustrelitzGermany 9,2415,743
NurembergGermany 9,5015,904
NurnbergGermany 9,4985,902
PotsdamGermany 9,3275,796
RostockGermany 9,1285,672
SchleswigGermany 8,9965,590
StuttgartGermany 9,4785,890
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 9,2775,765
ZugspitzeGermany 9,6796,014
AccraGhana 12,3677,685
KumasiGhana 12,1667,560
TamaleGhana 12,0277,473
GibraltarGibraltar 9,6766,013
AlexandroupolisGreece 10,9286,791
AthensGreece 11,1206,910
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 11,1476,927
ChiosGreece 11,1846,950
CorfuGreece 10,8006,711
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 10,7526,682
Heraklion, CreteGreece 11,4447,111
IoanninaGreece 10,8326,731
KalamataGreece 11,1376,921
KerkiraGreece 10,8006,711
Kythira IslandGreece 11,2576,995
LamiaGreece 10,9796,822
LarissaGreece 10,9076,778
LemnosGreece 10,9916,830
LimnosGreece 10,9946,832
MethoniGreece 11,1466,926
MilosGreece 11,2777,008
MitiliniGreece 11,1326,917
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 11,1266,914
NaxosGreece 11,2787,008
PatrasGreece 11,0116,842
RhodesGreece 11,4557,118
SamosGreece 11,2807,010
Skiros IslandGreece 11,0586,871
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 11,3837,074
ThessalonikiGreece 10,8446,739
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 11,1096,903
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 11,0216,849
AasiaatGreenland 5,5403,443
AmmassalikGreenland 6,2093,859
AputiteqGreenland 6,3883,970
DanmarkshavnGreenland 6,5364,062
FrederikshbGreenland 5,6693,523
HolsteinsborgGreenland 5,4883,410
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 5,6173,490
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 6,6894,157
JakobshavnGreenland 5,6153,489
JulianehbGreenland 5,8743,650
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 5,6133,488
Kap TobinGreenland 6,6924,159
NanortalikGreenland 5,9273,683
NarsarsuaqGreenland 5,9013,667
NordGreenland 6,3903,971
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 5,5603,455
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 5,2903,288
Prins Christian SundGreenland 6,0413,754
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 5,6163,490
UpernavikGreenland 5,4923,413
UummannaqGreenland 5,5923,475
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 6,2213,866
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 6,2223,866
Guatemala CityGuatemala 3,7952,358
BokeGuinea 10,7446,677
ConakryGuinea 10,9416,799
FaranahGuinea 11,1566,932
KankanGuinea 11,2556,994
KindiaGuinea 10,9736,819
KissidougouGuinea 11,2566,994
LabeGuinea 10,9346,795
MacentaGuinea 11,3677,064
MamouGuinea 11,0196,847
NzerekoreGuinea 11,5267,162
SiguiriGuinea 11,1926,955
BissauGuinea-Bissau 10,6156,596
GeorgetownGuyana 7,1114,419
TimehriGuyana 7,1224,426
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 5,1183,181
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 3,7432,326
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 3,8972,422
Kahului, MauiHawaii 3,7912,356
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 3,9872,478
Midway IslandHawaii 5,3223,307
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 3,7972,359
CatacamasHonduras 4,1482,578
CholutecaHonduras 4,1622,586
La CeibaHonduras 4,0122,493
La MesaHonduras 3,9442,451
Puerto LempiraHonduras 4,3062,676
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 3,9222,437
TegucigalpaHonduras 4,1032,550
TelaHonduras 3,9622,462
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 11,3887,077
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 11,3897,077
BudapestHungary 10,0146,223
Budapest-LORINCHungary 10,0286,231
DebrecenHungary 10,1166,286
KeszthelyHungary 10,0136,222
MiskolcHungary 10,0246,229
PecsHungary 10,1256,292
SzegedHungary 10,1766,324
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 9,9406,177
AkureyriIceland 7,0534,383
DalatangiIceland 7,2584,510
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 7,2464,503
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 7,1504,443
RaufarhöfnIceland 7,0994,412
ReykhólarIceland 6,8934,283
ReykjavíkIceland 6,9654,328
StykkisholmurIceland 6,8864,279
VestmannaeyjarIceland 7,0724,395
AgraIndia 12,8197,966
AhmedabadIndia 13,4008,327
AkolaIndia 13,5368,411
AllahabadIndia 12,8808,004
AmritsarIndia 12,4237,720
BangaloreIndia 14,3338,907
Belgaum (Sambre)India 14,1258,778
BhubaneshwarIndia 13,2508,234
BikanerIndia 12,8517,986
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 14,2298,842
CherrapunjiIndia 12,4817,756
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 12,4817,756
DaltonganjIndia 12,9378,039
DarbhangaIndia 12,6487,860
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 12,1107,525
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 12,1047,521
DumkaIndia 12,7847,944
DwarkaIndia 13,5488,419
GoaIndia 14,1888,816
GuwahatiIndia 12,4057,709
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 13,8318,595
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 13,3578,300
JagdalpurIndia 13,5288,407
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 12,9098,022
KotaIndia 13,0958,138
KozhikodeIndia 14,5779,058
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 12,0877,511
LudhianaIndia 12,4807,755
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 14,4368,971
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 12,5277,784
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 13,8478,604
MusulipatnamIndia 13,8608,613
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 13,4288,344
New DelhiIndia 12,6917,887
PambanIndia 14,6529,105
PuneIndia 13,8598,612
SagarIndia 13,1488,170
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 12,1597,556
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 14,8259,213
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 14,8259,213
VeravalIndia 13,6858,504
VisakhapatnamIndia 13,6168,461
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 12,1357,541
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 12,9668,057
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 14,1758,809
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 12,9648,056
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 12,0847,509
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 11,4227,098
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 14,0568,734
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 11,3287,040
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 14,3018,887
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 13,5148,398
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 10,9476,802
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 13,3548,298
AbadanIran 12,6607,867
ArakIran 12,2767,628
BabolsarIran 12,0147,465
Bandar AbbasIran 13,0918,135
Bandar AnzaliIran 11,8977,393
Bandar LengehIran 13,1618,178
BirjandIran 12,4697,748
BushehrIran 12,8517,986
ChahbaharIran 13,3108,271
DezfulIran 12,4557,740
EsfahanIran 12,4697,748
IranshahrIran 13,0978,138
KermanIran 12,7577,927
KermanshahIran 12,2067,585
Khoram AbadIran 12,3247,658
MashhadIran 12,0907,513
OroomiehIran 11,8107,339
RamsarIran 11,9747,441
RashtIran 11,9167,405
SemnanIran 12,1457,547
ShahroudIran 12,0637,496
ShirazIran 12,8087,959
TabrizIran 11,7847,322
TeheranIran 12,1157,529
YazdIran 12,5607,805
ZahedanIran 12,8447,981
ZanjanIran 11,9707,439
BaghdadIraq 12,2737,627
BasraIraq 12,6307,849
BelmulletIreland 8,1085,038
Birr, OffalyIreland 8,2975,156
ClaremorrisIreland 8,1955,093
ClonesIreland 8,2545,129
Collooney, SligoIreland 8,1915,090
CorkIreland 8,3465,187
Cork (Ap)Ireland 8,3505,189
DublinIreland 8,3565,192
KilkennyIreland 8,3605,195
Malin HeadIreland 8,1665,074
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 8,4345,241
ShannonIreland 8,2685,138
ValentiaIreland 8,2485,126
EilatIsrael 12,4087,710
HaifaIsrael 12,0707,500
JerusalemIsrael 12,1767,566
Tel AvivIsrael 12,1517,551
AlbengaItaly 9,8346,111
AlgheroItaly 10,1366,299
AmendolaItaly 10,4286,480
AnconaItaly 10,1366,298
ArezzoItaly 10,0706,258
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 10,5146,534
BergamoItaly 9,7726,072
BolognaItaly 9,9496,182
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 9,7796,077
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 10,6166,597
BrindisiItaly 10,6136,595
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 10,2976,399
CameriItaly 9,7336,048
CampobassoItaly 10,3766,448
Cape BellavistaItaly 10,2726,383
Cape CarbonaraItaly 10,3346,422
Cape FrascaItaly 10,2226,352
Cape MeleItaly 9,8446,117
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 10,5466,554
Catania, SicilyItaly 10,7696,692
CerviaItaly 10,0236,228
CiampinoItaly 10,2536,372
Cimone MountainItaly 9,9496,183
Cisa PassItaly 9,8876,144
CivitavecchiaItaly 10,1966,336
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 9,8096,095
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 10,8446,739
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 10,7286,666
DecimomannuItaly 10,2836,390
DobbiacoItaly 9,7966,088
FalconaraItaly 10,1286,294
Florence, TuscanyItaly 10,0086,219
Foggia, PugliaItaly 10,4276,480
FonniItaly 10,2326,358
FrontoneItaly 10,1076,281
FrosinoneItaly 10,3036,402
GelaItaly 10,7626,688
GenoaItaly 9,8386,114
GhediItaly 9,8216,103
Gioia Del ColleItaly 10,5576,560
GrazzaniseItaly 10,3946,459
GrossetoItaly 10,0946,273
GrottaglieItaly 10,6016,588
GuardiavecchiaItaly 10,1456,304
GuidoniaItaly 10,2446,366
IstranaItaly 9,8846,142
Lampedusa IslandItaly 10,8196,723
LatinaItaly 10,2936,396
LatronicoItaly 10,5766,572
LecceItaly 10,6616,625
M. CalamitaItaly 10,0636,253
Marina Di GinosaItaly 10,5866,578
Messina, SicilyItaly 10,7276,666
MilanItaly 9,7706,071
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 9,7286,045
Mount ArgentarioItaly 10,1326,296
Naples, CampaniaItaly 10,4206,475
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 10,1786,325
PadovaItaly 9,8986,151
Paganella MountainItaly 9,7926,085
Palermo, SicilyItaly 10,6216,600
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 10,6046,590
PantelleriaItaly 10,6676,629
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,8786,138
PerdasdefoguItaly 10,2806,388
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 10,1356,298
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 10,2746,385
PiacenzaItaly 9,8396,114
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 9,9796,201
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 10,0046,217
Ponza IslandItaly 10,3526,433
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 10,5156,534
Pratica Di MareItaly 10,2606,376
PrizziItaly 10,6636,626
RadicofaniItaly 10,1166,286
Resia PassItaly 9,7166,038
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 10,0566,249
RivoltoItaly 9,9026,153
Rolle PassItaly 9,8156,099
RomeItaly 10,2366,361
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 10,2376,361
Ronchi LegionariItaly 9,9346,173
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 9,8376,113
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 10,4246,477
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 10,7116,656
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 9,9246,167
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 10,1436,303
Scuro MountainItaly 10,6646,627
SigonellaItaly 10,7686,691
Taranto, PugliaItaly 10,5996,586
TarvisioItaly 9,8786,138
TermoliItaly 10,3526,433
TorinoItaly 9,7306,046
Torino/ CaselleItaly 9,7116,035
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 10,5976,585
TrevicoItaly 10,4516,494
TrevisoItaly 9,8916,146
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 9,9616,190
Turin, PiedmontItaly 9,7236,042
UdineItaly 9,9026,153
Ustica IslandItaly 10,5616,563
VeniceItaly 9,9126,159
VeronaItaly 9,8536,123
VicenzaItaly 9,8696,133
Vigna Di ValleItaly 10,2116,345